Welcome to our The Most Trusted Website-Buy Fake Diploma. 18 years in business, Fast and High Quality Diploma.-www.fakeadiploma.com

Buy fake birth certificates online


   
fake birth certificate

Applicants must be in the United States to apply for a green card. Buy fake birth certificates. How to get a fake US birth certificate, how much for a fake birth certificate. I want to buy a fake US certificate. Although it is not necessary to present evidence of the person in the United States at the time of application, the relevant evidence, such as a copy of the I-94 form, passport, and visa, should be kept for the immigration office to verify. Since a person can apply for a green card in the United States, couples separated between the two places cannot generally apply at the same time. For example, the husband works in the United States and applies for a green card through professional immigration, while the wife is still living outside the United States. The wife cannot apply at the same time as her husband. In this case, the husband should immediately apply for the so-called I-824 after obtaining the green card, that is, the relevant department of the immigration office that has approved the green card to notify the US overseas consulate to allow his wife to reunite with her husband as a green card. If the husband submits a green card application to the USCIS Regional Center, the center directly approves the green card and the husband should immediately submit an I-824 application. If the center transfers its green card application to the local immigration office, the husband should file an I-824 application at the interview, which can save a lot of time. It should be noted that the husband and wife are married and the husband is holding the green card. In this case, the wife’s application for a green card does not require long-term waiting in accordance with the so-called schedule. From the legal point of view, if the husband gets married after getting the green card, the second priority application of the so-called relatives is proposed. This is waiting for a long schedule, and the green card is obtained after the marriage. The application is for the husband and wife. (Follow to Join), so you don’t have to wait for the flight. Therefore, after obtaining a green card in the United States, if you apply for a green card for your spouse, you must not file an I-130 relative immigration application, but an I-824 application.



Testimonials

Amazing Quality

I ordered a diploma back in November 2016 and I was pleasantly surprised of how fast I received my diploma. When I received it I was amazed of the quality of the diploma. It looked exactly like an original. I highly recommend their services to anyone, And I do!!!

Express Ways